Night mode

The G-string Horror

When a production company starts shooting a horror film in a 100 year old...and actually haunted...Sid Grauman built movie palace turned strip club in San Francisco, the 'inhabitants' ...

Runtime: 74 min

Quality: DVD

Release: 2012

IMDb: 3.5

Language: English,

Keywords:

Also known as:

Google The G-string Horror Watch Online